ÅF Inshore Race 2017

KSSS

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:37:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:30:00
Rank BowNumber Class Boat Type of boat Nat SailNo HelmName Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 107 SRS Mithril One off SWE 1 Rikard Isby GBK 1.028 12:00:00 15:45:59 3:45:59 3:52:19 1
2 311 SRS Cloud Nine Dynamic 3000 SWE 9 Johan Söderström KSSS 1.013 12:00:00 15:50:52 3:50:52 3:53:52 2
3 11 SRS Stormtrooper Farr 40 SWE 123 Jonas Andersson TÄBK 1.213 12:30:00 15:45:32 3:15:32 3:57:11 3
4 117 SRS Sherin Jeanneau Sunshine 38 SWE 6191 Olof Granander KBS 1.027 12:00:00 15:51:03 3:51:03 3:57:17 4
5 224 SRS Amarone Grand Soleil37 SWE 144 Jonas Wiström KSSS 1.055 12:00:00 15:45:54 3:45:54 3:58:19 5
6 4 SRS Northside.se Grand Soleil 42 Race SWE 550 Lars Bergkvist SSSv 1.13 12:30:00 16:02:77 3:33:17 4:01:01 6
7 189 SRS Perfect Excuse X 362s SWE 4766 Stefan Peterson NSS 1.065 12:00:00 15:46:56 3:46:56 4:01:41 7
8 29 SRS Solidsport Elan 37 SWE 158 Johan Lundqvist LÄBK 1.051 12:00:00 15:50:57 3:50:57 4:02:44 8
9 233 SRS Carbonara MC 38 SWE 38100 Martin Gadman KSSS 1.277 12:30:00 15:40:35 3:10:35 4:03:22 9
10 228 SRS Muchacha X-332 sport SWE 396 PO Olofsson TBK 1.05 12:00:00 15:53:42 3:53:42 4:05:23 10
11 43 SRS Pandion Farr C/R SWE 92671 Jon E Sindeman KSSS 1.133 12:30:00 16:06:54 3:36:54 4:05:45 11
12 62 SRS Team Pro4u First 36.7 Special SWE 88 Patrik Forsgren KSSS 1.071 12:37:00 16:28:02 3:51:02 4:07:26 12
13 104 SRS Ladykiller 3.1 ClubSwan 50 SWE 5006 Mats Bergryd KSSS 1.385 12:30:00 15:29:17 2:59:17 4:08:18 13
14 119 SRS Vencom Ker 39 SWE 3939 Johan A. Gustavsson KSSS 1.18 12:30:00 16:00:47 3:30:47 4:08:43 14
15 151 SRS Serenity Linjett 33 SWE 59 Jan Komorowski NoSS 0.986 12:00:00 16:14:04 4:14:04 4:10:31 15
16 303 SRS La Lupa RS Elite SWE 42 Tor Jacobsson VhSS 0.907 12:00:00 16:38:28 4:38:28 4:12:34 16
17 211 SRS Spray Corby 33 SWE 3305 Jesper Nordström KSSS 1.069 12:37:00 16:35:22 3:58:22 4:14:49 17
18 309 SRS Karma Ridas 31 SWE 7 Mats Larsson KSSS 0.994 12:00:00 16:17:11 4:17:11 4:15:38 18
19 301 SRS Rönnäbba Int5m SWE 80 Janne Gustavsson KSSS 0.865 12:00:00 16:55:34 4:55:34 4:15:40 19
20 315 SRS Drake Fareast 28R SWE 117 Andreas Emmoth KSSS 1.085 12:37:00 16:35:27 3:58:27 4:18:43 20
21 112 SRS Elvis Ker40+ SWE 5 Filip Engelbert KSSS 1.325 12:30:00 15:45:29 3:15:29 4:19:01 21
22 318 SRS Penny Racing Fareast 28R SWE 53 Arne SJöberg VJS 1.085 12:37:00 16:35:47 3:58:47 4:19:05 22
23 83 SRS Segel o kapell- Haninge X35 SWE 168 Johan Gransten Ksss 1.088 12:37:00 16:35:16 3:58:16 4:19:14 23
24 317 SRS Nemo R Fareast 28R SWE 20 Hans Broman TäBK 1.085 12:37:00 16:36:09 3:59:09 4:19:29 24
25 142 SRS Felicia Linjett 32 SWE 9808 Lars Lindbäck GBKL 0.92 12:00:00 16:45:30 4:45:30 4:22:40 25
26 116 SRS Furiosa Cookson 50 EST 999 Rolf Relander TB 1.445 12:30:00 15:32:03 3:02:03 4:23:04 26
27 26 SRS Krut A35 SWE 1 Håkan Grönvall KSSS 1.083 12:37:00 16:40:32 4:03:32 4:23:45 27
28 316 SRS FarOut Fareast 28R SWE 49 Göran Lingvall Täbk 1.085 12:37:00 16:41:20 4:04:20 4:25:06 28
29 164 SRS Naomi First 40.7 SWE 1024 Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS 1.093 12:37:00 16:39:42 4:02:42 4:25:16 29
30 25 SRS Speculator Finngulf41 FIN 10936 Ari Ojala EPS 1.106 12:37:00 16:37:53 4:00:53 4:26:25 30
31 313 SRS Atsea 2 J-92 SWE 2 May-Lis Farnes GSYS 1.036 12:00:00 16:18:10 4:18:10 4:27:28 31
32 41 SRS GOOSE II MUMM 36 SWE 10509 Kristian Greslingaas GSYS 1.107 12:37:00 16:41:00 4:04:00 4:30:06 32
33 225 SRS Förken Fröjd Wasa 410 SWE 9441 Lars Carlsson SSB 1.052 12:00:00 16:16:46 4:16:46 4:30:07 33
34 32 SRS Marga SK 95 SWE 9 Mia Widstrand SSK 1.099 12:37:00 16:43:08 4:06:08 4:30:30 34
35 46 SRS Shogun Mumm 36 SWE 9979 Kristoffer Straume KSSS 1.109 12:37:00 16:41:16 4:04:16 4:30:54 35
36 90 SRS Alapocas Linjett 33 SWE 40 Johan Nordström TrBS 0.969 12:00:00 16:43:07 4:43:07 4:34:20 36
37 6 SRS Ballad Havskryssare SWE SWE Christer Salén KSSS 1.091 12:37:00 16:48:29 4:11:29 4:34:22 37
38 300 SRS Parbleu J 80 SWE 163 Torgny Nordström KSSS 0.981 12:00:00 16:40:56 4:40:56 4:35:36 38
39 312 SRS NumberOne CDE 850 Racer SWE 1 Robert Westerlind vhss 1.016 12:00:00 16:34:26 4:34:26 4:38:49 39
40 310 SRS Celeste Elan 340 SWE 340 Göran Wagner NSS 0.967 12:00:00 16:51:26 4:51:26 4:41:49 40
41 183 SRS Today F-32SR SWE 3 Anders Roth MSS 1.590 12:30:00 15:28:16 2:58:16 4:43:27 41
42 319 SRS Take Off Too Far East 28 R SWE 26 Magnus Myrenberg S606K 1.085 12:37:00 17:01:25 4:24:25 4:46:54 42
43 221 SRS Bacchant SK75 SWE 17 Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS 1.151 12:30:00 16:41:02 4:11:02 4:48:56 43
44 27 SRS Evolet Dehler42 SWE 24 Bertil Orrvik MBK 1.149 12:30:00 16:41:47 4:11:47 4:49:18 44
45 216 SRS Beatrice Aurore SK150 SWE 1 Fredrik Brodin KSSS 1.163 12:30:00 16:46:53 4:16:53 4:58:45 45
46 217 SRS DataCom MAT 1180 SWE 9 Ralf Aspholm KSSS 1.263 12:30:00   DNS   63
46 158 SRS Cheyenne Farr 30 SWE 622 Anders Helmrch SSA 1.111 12:37:00   DNS   63
46 56 SRS ALIZE Maxi 1300 GBR 7867 Somerville ISC 1.132 12:30:00   DNS   63
46 61 SRS The GREAT WHITE Dehler 38 SWE 154 Fredrik Lindell KSSS 1.062 12:00:00   DNF   63
46 92 SRS Imperiet II Arcona 380 SWE 22 Paul Nord KSSS 1.098 12:37:00   DNS   63
46 305 SRS Vitamin C A22 SWE 377 Carl Svedberg MBK 0,915 12:00:00   DNS   63
46 227 SRS Skärgårdsradion 90,2 First 50 SWE 10891 Carl Urban KSSS 1.173 12:30:00   DNF   63
46 321 SRS Märta Bavaria 33 Cr SWE 33 Torbjörn Johnsson VEBK 0.90 12:00:00   OCS   63
46 322 SRS Najad 450CC Najad 450 CC SWE 201 Nicolas Broberg KSSS 1.03 12:00:00   DNS   63
46 320 SRS Redex Corsair Pulse 600 SWE 25 Johan Sundelin DBK 1.110 12:37:00   DNS   63
46 226 SRS Vitres Mc 31 SWE 31008 Sture Wikman KSSS 1.142 12:30:00   DNS   63
46 306 SRS BMACON Omega 30 SWE 217 Björn Magnusson SSS 0.927 12:00:00   DNF   63
46 314 SRS China Girl FarEast 28R SWE 257 Isabelle Lindsten VJS 1.085 12:37:00   DNF   63
46 308 SRS Free Willy Späckhuggare SWE 168 Kari Hansson SBK 0.853 12:00:00   OCS   63
46 304 SRS Frida Nordisk Familjebåt SWE 269 Johan Obel VSS 0.91 12:00:00   DNS   63
46 302 SRS Minminiminimono Seascape 18 SWE 268 Richard Wästberg KSSS 0.888 12:00:00   DNS   63
46 307 SRS Mistral Avance 36 SWE 8068 Thomas Jonsson KSSS 0.976 12:00:00   DNS   63



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com