Status

To Skippers in the ÅF Offshore Race 2018. Find and click on your boat to get to the Boatpage. Login using the information you have received by e-mail from KSSS and fill in information on the boat, crew and additional information related to safety and general information.

A red cross indicates that no information has been entered. A yellow dot showsa that the information is incomplete. A green check shows that all information has been entered. A green check will in some segments require approval from KSSS.

CLASSIC SRS

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
3 CIRCE Casper Grönblom -
13 REFANUT Fredrik Wallenberg -
50 CIRCE Theo Danel -
63 BALLAD Patrik Salén -
70 GRATIA Karolina Malmek -
133 BACCHANT Magnus Adlercreutz -

ORC INT

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
54 ALMOST NOTHING Steffen Müller -
81 BIANCO Tuomas Riski -
86 FOXY LADY Rickard Bergkvist -
97 DATACOM Ralf Aspholm -
117 MUCHACHA II Per Hjelm -
124 MAGIC MIX Patrik Björklund -

ORCi A

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
1 MILAN Uwe Lebens -
38 ZUKUNFT IV Bendikt Von Maydell -
47 EMBER SEA Matthias Mier -
55 MOANA Mathias Brückert -
73 STORMTROOPER Jonas Andersson -
85 OUTSIDER Tilmar Hansen -
120 LOKO Dmitri Nikulichev -

ORCi B

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
10 X-WING Ulrich Prochaska -
32 ELAN Daniel Baum -
69 JENIFFER Swen Schnell -
91 VINDUNGEN Palle Eklund -
96 NAOMI Tobias Hemmingsson -
111 SPECULATOR Ari Ojala -
128 XPLORER Per Lundqvist -
130 AMIDALA Lara Harrison -

SRS

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
8 DASHER Dan Reuterswärd -
11 PLEASURE Sven Vallgren -
16 ESCAPADE Stefan Krämer -
20 XTHYRA Anders Lundqvist -
24 MAAS Nanno Aukes -
65 REGINA 2.0 Jacob Wallenberg -
67 GOOSE II Kristian Greslingaas -
68 PEPPER III Tommi Uksila -
80 LOLEE Antti Elevuori -
100 SEANNA Seppo Sjöroos -
101 OLLE USE Hendrik Dilger -
103 RICKI-TICKI Tord Lindqwist -
110 LEMMINKAINEN Marc Van Bemmel -
112 ROSINANTE Jussi Karjalainen -
114 VITRES Sture Wikman -

SRS A

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
6 GAGA Magnus Hansson -
14 EVOLET Bertil Orrvik -
15 MATADOR Jonas Grandér -
21 PERFECT Erik Ygberg -
26 MISS MONEYPENNY Karl Thedéen -
30 K-YOTE Stefan Lövblom -
31 ALMA Claes Thurell -
36 RAZZLE DAZZLE Martin Lugnberg -
44 HONEYSUCKLE Mats Hallgren -
49 COOMARA Janne Backlund -
51 SOLONG Johan Bratt -
56 SALLIE OF SWEDEN Anders Felling -
59 GRACE Richard Grandin -
64 FREAK OUT Roger Granat -
78 MALVA Malcolm Sjödahl -
87 AUDI E-TRON Hannu Niemelä -
88 CASSIS Dick Due-Pedersen -
95 E-MOTION Thomas Wengholm -
102 ETOILE' DE MER Lars Bergström -
118 SHOGUN Kristoffer Straume -
121 GLORIA May-Lis Farnes -
122 VICTORIA Katarina Svedjefelt -
123 BOOTY! Fabian Lyman -
125 ÖRING Iohn Ryott -

SRS B

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
2 THE GREAT WHITE Fredrik Lindell -
12 SJÖSTJÄRNA Lars Cederblad -
18 TJORVEN Cecilia Grönlund -
25 PRIMA DONNA Tomas Hedberg -
33 ORIOLE II Lars Göran Karlsson -
37 MARRAKECH Henning Robach -
40 BUNDYSTAR Henric Bundy -
41 HARIETTE Bertil Beck -
45 WILHELMINA Christoffer Carlsten -
46 HERAKLEITOS Mikael Haake -
48 VITA BREVIS Hans Strengnell -
52 VIVRE II Carl-Magnus Hagberg -
53 VITAMIN Ville Orlander Arvola -
58 MATADOR Johan Ekholm -
60 TIKI MINOS Johan Karlsson -
66 TMX Mikko Hongell -
82 EQUINOX Magnus Runesson -
89 CHEETA Johan Rockström -
92 SINGDOY Leif Johansson -
93 DOMINATRIX Niklas Nilsson -
94 ANNA Fredrik Lindahl -
99 OCTAVIA Åsa Ekberg Österdahl -
105 ELSA Staffan Franzén -
107 GOTCHA Per Lindquist -
109 EXPLORER Alexander Eriksson -
113 TALISKER Ulf Larsson -
115 MITHRIL Rikard Isby -
116 AZURINA Leif Lindblad -
126 LOW Juhani Railo -
127 ALINA Martin Björklund -

SRS C

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
22 ARIADNE Henrik Martinell -
23 PLUTO Simon Rådahl -
57 GRYFFINDOR Anders Karlsson -
61 SPETTAN Henrik Wiechel -
71 STORM Tomas Brandvold -
72 INKARNADO Jonas Kindgren -
77 ALAPOCAS Johan Nordström -
98 SAGITTA Tillmann Frank -
132 FELICIA Lars Lindbäck -

SRS DH

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
4 DEHLER SVERIGE Bo Bäversjö -
5 VENDETTA Fredrik Arnryd -
7 TEAM MOBLINE Pär Lindforss -
9 NO LIMIT Peter Wiklund -
17 ILNA TUULIKKI Ville Varjonen -
19 SUPER SONIC Mats Söderberg -
27 MATHILDA Ulf Lindner -
28 TUTALÖR! Klas Ionzon -
29 WILLIWAW Emely Hagen -
35 GROOVIE Martin Dubois -
39 RYMLING Marcus Lindquist -
42 MY CHILLZONE Björn Båge -
43 MY-X Crister Bäckström -
62 KHADINE Erik Carlstedt -
74 CARAVELA Konrad Smolen -
84 PANDION Jon E Sindeman -
106 JOULE Marcus Österberg -
119 POGONG Per Svahn -
131 WILMA Henrik Löwing -

SRS MH

Report Nr Boat name Team / Skipper State AIS
34 NEC PLUS ULTRA Magnus Groth -
75 JENA Bertil Claesson -
76 CARBON TIGER Börje Svedman -
79 DRAGQUEEN Johan Hedlund -
83 ENTREPRENEURS FOR GOOD Jesper Hoffstedt -
90 GUNPOWDER 3 Christer Rygaard -
104 TODAY Anders Roth -
108 TRUE LOOK Peter Myhrström -
129 CREMEFRAES Heikki Jürilo -